EN

Race list - 19. Sept 2021.

#NumberNameBirthdateTown
1079Ágota Bernadett1974Harka
Ajkay Zsolt1971Szombathely
16Àkos Gyócsi1993Vassurány
1086Andrási Norbert1975Gyenesdiás
1108Aranka Sipos1964Bonyhád
1105Árgyelán Gábor1981Keszthely
300Asbóth Hanna1991Budapest, XVI.
21Ast Zsófia1981Keszthely
1020Babics Marianna1987Alsopahok
304Balázs László1970Keszthely
1066Balázs Levente1985Budapest
Balog Zsolt1970Szombathely
271Balogh Gergő1980Vonyarcvashegy
1095Bán Roland1988Csepreg
1091Bankó-Haraga Evelin1986Körmend
6537Barák Zsófia1993Keszthely
277Baranya Roland1974Gyenesdiás
1114Baranyai-Négyesi Rita1987Diósd
259Bartha János1976Szőlősgyörök
1104Bartos Ádám1969Keszthely
262Bata Viola2001Kecel
1075Bedike Zoltánné1975Nagykanizsa
289Bedike Zoltán1975Nagykanizsa
1051Bencsics Attila1976Szombathely
1033Benczes Réka1974Keszthely
1030Benczes István1974KESZTHELY
1098Benedek Péter1976Zalaegerszeg
1073Benedek János1956Nagykanizsa
1Benjamin Bernard1998Lendava
1117Bereczki Zoltán1997Hajdúböszörmény
6012Berencsi Renáta1996Szombathely
222Berke Dávid1989Keszthely
6530Bertalan Bálint1991Marcali
1077Bertók Gergő2009Keszthely
268Bese Tamás1986Szekszárd
8Bicskei Mónika 1972Kaposvár
1037Bicskei Bertalan 2006Kaposvár
270Biczó Imre1975Szombathely
311Bizzer László1993Pereszteg
13Bódis Szabolcs 1980Szombathely
288Bodó Dániel1993Hévíz
19Bodó János1972Kaposvár
245Bogdán Gyuláné1976Táska
1014Bonnyai Noémi1985Nagykanizsa
7Borbás Tibor1956Balatonszentgyörgy
6518Borbély-Torhosi Ildikó1973Sármellék
Briski Andrea1975Gyenesdiás
243Budai Bence2000Bonyhád-Majos
244Budai Ferenc1975Bonyhád-Majos
1012Csatos Balázs1983Nagykanizsa
249Cseh Károly1985Veszprém
248Cseh Eszter1981Budapest
1067Cseszka László1975Sárvár
Csilla Csilla1975Szombathely
27Csima Ádám1989Budapest
201Csizmaziáné Soós Krisztina1976Meszlen
15Csóka Zoltán1969Baja
6015Csorba Kornél Ottó 1975Szombathely
4Csörnyei Nelli1975Komló
1013Csörnyei Csaba1971Komló
1137Csóti Diána1992Budapest
6520Czerwinska Lilla Barbara2007Bratislava
6524Czerwinski Radoslav1966Rimavská Sobota
278Dancs Attila1982Budapest, XXII.
1045Darics Dávid2003Sárvár
1043Darics Nikolett1999Sárvár
252Dávid József1986Budapest
6013Déri László1955Pápa
Domán Gábor1960TAPOLCA
254Dombi Gergely1986Bősárkány
1029Dombi Ferenc1955Székesfehérvár
26Dörnyei András1989Táska
6539Dózsa Enikő1986Keszthely
1120Dózsa Enikő1986Keszthely
6008Dr. Barna Viktor1957Hosszúhetény
6503Dr. Barnáné Dr. Bodor Gyöngyi1966Hosszúhetény
1024Dr. Benedek Karolina1977Keszthely
1046Dr. Benke Valéria1986Szombathely
1101Dr. Bertók Norbert1968Keszthely
251Dr. Dávid József1958Csorna
303Dr. Józsa Zsanett1978Zalakaros
1019Dr. Kiss Euridiké1981Nagyatád
1060Dr. Nagy István1970Dpmbóvár
284Dr. Schmidt György Tibor1966Kaposvár
235Dr. Svajda Melinda1980Dombóvár
6533Dr. Szekér Attila1973Budapest, XVI.
29Dr. Szentirmai Endre1972Budapest
1087Dr.kissné Séllei Enikő 1987Szombathely
1128Dukai Tamás 1988Nagykanizsa
287Emese Petz1984Katafa
Enyinginé Tóth Andrea1978Tapolca
1088Ercsei Sándor1962Budapest
31Ériné Boruzs Beáta1974Dombóvár
1129Fábrics Gábor Zoltán1987Kőszeg
223Farkas Ingrid 1984Szepetnek
309Farkas Veronika1984Dombóvár
1126Farkas István1982Mogyoród
1127Farkas-Nagy Katalin1978Mogyoród
1056Fazekas Tamás1977Kaposvár
1138Fehér Zalán1995Budapest
213Feil István1962Madocsa
274Fejes Károly1965Dáka
1004Fekete Szabolcs1986Veszprém
306Feketéné Csékei Ildikó1976Ajka
6529Ferge Richárd2005Zalaegerszeg
6527Ferge László1977Zalaegerszeg
23Ficzere Ádám Gergő1982Gyömrő
1023Fleisch Ágnes 1989Zalacsány
283Fodorné Vörös Petra1985Szombathely
1062Földiné Farkasinszki Mariann1991Gyomaendrőd
285Füzesi Zoltán1973Hévíz
6510Gaál Erzsébet1957Szigetszentmiklós
1107Garamhegyi Vera1979Budapest
1009Gazdag Andrej1983Lendava
1110Gecse Imre1988Szombathely
281Gerecs Roland1989Budapest
6515Gerendás János1982Budapest
328Gergely Csonka1983Veszprém
208Gesztesi Tamád1957Veszprém
1011Ghiczy Gergő2003Csabrendek
266Ghiczy László1972Csabrendek
215Göncz Gábor1981Budapest
17Göndöcs Andor1982Pécs
6501Goóz László1976Balatonboglár
6502Goóz Levente2010Balatonboglár
314Goózné Győrffi Barbara1979Balatonboglár
6001Goózné Győrffi Barbara1979Balatonboglár
342Góra Máté1988Zalaegerszeg
263Gosztolai Judit1971Zalaegerszeg
6514Gruff Eszter1983Zalaegerszeg
217Gulyás Anna2001Pápa
297Gunnar Soneson1996Budapest
269Halenár Krisztina1975Tordas
1082Harangozó Kitti1986Újudvar
236Hartáné Hunyadi Zsuzsanna1974Budapest
18Hegyi Benedek2000Zalaegerszeg
Hehl Balázs1983Budapest
1124Hermann Tamás1978Keszthely
1061Hernádi Holda1978ESZTERGOM
1057Hernádi Hilda1978Keszthely
1109Hézinger Dia1992Keszthely
340Hofmann Jörg 1977Malsfeld
219Holányi Zoltán1970Zalaegerszeg
Holló Tiborné1965Alsópáhok
207Hopp Viktor1952Szombathely
3Hortobágyi Ivett1985Budapest
Horváth Nikoletta1989Zalaegerszeg
209Horváth Judit1967Nagykanizsa
202Horváth Csaba András1982Veszprém
1103Horváth Balázs1985Budapest - XIV. kerület
216Horváth István1977Kustánszeg
1010Horváth Renáta1982Lovászi
1081Horváth Zsuzsanna1995Keszthely
1018Horváth Bettina1991Budapest XXI.
302Horváth Zsolt1970Zalaegerszeg
346Horváth-Ács Beatrix1976Sopron
1005Horváthné Dima Anikó1985Veszprém
316Imre Henrietta1989nagykanizsa
6517Iváncsics Nóra1986Siófok
330Jágri István Csaba1973Dombóvár
1065Jákli Zoltán1965Sopron
14Járfás Gyula 1975Zalaháshágy
10Kaluz Ákos Bertalan1981Seregélyes
6504Kámi Bernadett1974Zalaegerszeg
308Kárpáti Szilvia 1962Budapest IX.
Kele Gejza1965Moča
256Kelemen Tamás1973Pacsa
Kendeh Zsolt2006Lesencefalu
Kendeh Panni2008Lesencefalu
6547Kendeh Sári2010Lesencefalu
5Kereszti Bendegúz 1997Attala
28Kersner Krisztina1972Veszprém
1090Keserű Manfréd2000Sümeg
1022Király Ildikó 1978Balatonberény
203Király László1969Gyenesdiás
25Kis-Simon Tünde1984Keszthely
334Kiss Attila1969Győrújbarát
295Kiss Viktória1985Pannonhalma
32Kiss Istvan1963Pannonhalma
230Kiss Gábor1974Kőszeg
1017Kiss Martin1965Wien
Kiss Adrián Marcell1986Kaposvár
1048Kiss-Harmat Lili1997Pécs
231Kissnè R Gina1978Kőszeg
1118Klapcsik-Horváth Orsolya1983Budaörs
246Klézli Erika1972Szekszárd
315Klokniczer Csaba 1972Gyenesdiás
30Knapig Péter 1979Csàszàrtöltés
6543Kollár Tamás1975Budapest, XII.
343Kolozsi Erzsébet1951Budapest
1092Kondor Dávid1988Lesencetomaj
6536Kósa Csaba1989Budapest
291Kötő Luca Rebeka2003Nagykanizsa
1070Kovacic Dejan1982Lendava
1121Kovács Barnabás1973Székesfehérvár
234Kovács Ildikó 1985Vinár
2Kovács Lorànd1978Ajka
6508Kovács Veronika1981Celldömölk
1130Kovács Gábor1984Kemendollár
292Kovácsné Farkas Ágnes1965Eger
345Kránitz Zoltán1969Szombathely
6006Kulich János1963Celldömölk
6005Kulich Jánosné1965Celldömölk
1042Lábodi Erika1970Zalaegerszeg
319Ladtyák-Domján Viktória1987Velence
279Lakos Péter1987Keszthely
318Lastyák Levente1989Velence
1076László Mónika1987Zalaegerszeg
6526László Raffay1981Albertirsa
224László Tibor1983Türje
286László Petz1957Katafa
40Lepsényi Gábor 1981Szombathely
Léránt Péter1976Keszthely
273Lesták Mátyás1978Vác
1116Lévai-Zsohár Krisztina1977Gyenesdiás
205Leyer-Szabó Gabi1985Pécs
1036Linn Péter1991Csepreg
1094Linn-Varga Veronika 1990Csepreg
6521Lisztes Károly1992Kéthely
333Lőrincz Lajos1968Csepreg
264Losonczi Vilmos1980Cserszegtomaj
267Losoncziné Pölöskei Orsolya1975Cserszegtomaj
6018Lukács Lilla2012Kápolnásnyék
6523Lukács Lehel2012Kápolnásnyék
22Madár Károly Zoltán1966Veszprém
1112Major Merci1997Nemesbük
Manninger Beáta1974Gyenesdiás
1084Máris Veronika1984Cserszegtomaj
9Markó Ákos1970Keszthely
1093Márton Gábor1984Keszthely
6011Máthé Csaba 1966Debrecen
6010Máthéné Szigeti Zsuzsa1976Debrecen
1054Máthéné Szigeti Zsuzsa 1976Debrecen
312Matthew Cabe1982Budapest
1025Mattoscio-Kiss Liliana1968Wien
204Mayerhoffer László1971Keszthely
324Mészáros András1976Budaörs
1052Mèszàros Szilvia1977Sopron
Mészáros Attila1978Kaposvár
6Mészáros Ákos1972Kaposvár
1080Misik Anikó1982Vasszécseny
240Molnár Eszter1996Moha
24Molnár Éva1966Keszthely
6513Molnár Szandra1988Cserszegtomaj
237Molnár Enikő1979Letenye
1055Molnár Gábor1985Nagykanizsa
1089Molnárné Tóth Szilvia1975Keszthely
250Murányi Gábor1991Alsópáhok
326Nagy Milán1986Győr
332Nagy Zsolt 1977Bozzai
6002Nagy Zsombor Gábor2008Budapest
6506Nagy Márta2000Győr
6017Nagy Zsófi Dóra 2009Bozzai
6003Nagyné Bennárik Anna1976Budapest
1047Németh László1975Szentlőrinc
6541Németh Gabriella1986Szentgotthárd
1111Németh Arnold1967Fertőd
1002Németh Tibor1964Celldömölk
1053Németh Gyula2006Szentlőrinc
6516Németh Éva1986Zalaegerszeg
1072Németh Gábor István1978Vasszécseny
294Németh Csilla1969Nagykanizsa
1015Németh Tibor1965Budapest
1135Németh Nándor1975Fonyód
1016Nógrádi Sándor1980Csurgó
6505Nógrádi Alexendra2006Csurgó
347Olajos Natasa2005Sopron
280Olaszné Slánicz Anikó1968Nagykanizsa
232Oroszi Eszter1986Budapest
1049Paizs Ákos1994Pécs
227Pálinkás Bertalan2004Budapest
228Pálinkás Tamás1985Budapest
6507Pálinkás Barnabás1987Budapest
1006Papp Szabolcs1987Dombóvár
1028Paulik Barnabás2000Nagykanizsa, Miklósfa
349Pauska Dóra1991Sármellék
225Petres-Szűcs Tünde1983Veszprém
1027Pfeiffenberger Susanne1973Tresdorf
1026Pfeiffenberger Bernhard1977Tresdorf
336Pillisz Renáta1974Kőszeg
1085Pintér Gabriella1980Gyenesdiás
1133Pintér Róbert1973Veszkény
339Pokornyi Judit 1990Szombathely
6009Pozsgai Norbert1994Keszthely
6007Pozsgai Szilárd1988Zalaegerszeg
1038Pózvainé Vadas Viktória1977Győr
310Prémecz-Bagladi Nikolett1991Letenye
6549Puklics Dóra Kincső2004Zalaszentgrót
Pupos László1983Tapolca
6538Raffay Antal1975Budapest
265Rákóczy Zoltán1966Mosonmagyaróvár
290Ravadich Zsolt1980Csepreg
6511Reiner László1955Szigetszentmiklós
211Remzső Péter1985Szeged
1008Rosta Csaba1970Szombathely
210Rozsos Gábor Tamás1965Kaposvár
Rubin Gábor1977Pötréte
6532Sánta Eszter2011Keszthely
1119Sávoly Tamás1974Dunakeszi
Sebestyén Szilvia1989Sárvár
1083Sebők Zsolt1973Zalaegerszeg
1064Sebők Gabi1974DOMBÓVÁR
1063Sebők Sándor1969DOMBÓVÁR
1035Seres Bence2000Kaposvár
1034Seres Viktória 1999Kaposvár
1106Simon Eszter 1990Balatonkeresztúr
Simon Enikő Csilla1971Szombathely
1097Simon Barnabás1998Gyenesdiás
317Simon Gyula1963Nagykanizsa
1041Slajher Lívia1964Szombathely
1058Sövegjártó Zoltán1983Körmend
1021Spillenberg Éva1964Kerkateskánd
12Stáhl László1970Ajka
220Staines John1957Keszthely
257Stoller Luca1991Zalakaros
1032Storni Vincent1963Magyarkeszi
34Stróhmajer János1969Nagyatád
1096Szabadszállási István 1976Kéthely
282Szabó Gábor 1979Cserszegtomaj
218Szabó Tímea 1983Üllő
307Szabó Zsolt Szilveszter1976Keszthely
298Szabó Péter1969Budapest
226Szabó László1977Komárom
242Szabolcs Csordás1970Debrecen
1007Szakács Zoltán1977Szombathely
323Szalai Sándor 1997Pacsa
1050Szalai Edit1975Szombathely
1031Szalai Gréta2000Bazsi
301Szalay Csaba1964 Zalaegerszeg
Szász István1976Körmend
321Szászi Ibolya 1977Abasár
206Szecsődi Tamás1990Keszthely
6531Szekér Gréta2006Budapest, XVI.
6522Szekeres Zoltán1981Lenti
229Szentesi Gábor1985Tab
6519Szilvágyi Rita1976Szombathely
1059Szunyogh Tímea1985Körmend
1039Tábori Virág1989Nagykanizsa
221Tar Ferenc1980Sárvár
6554Tarr Bernadett 1986Budapest
6525Tkacova Maria1967Rozhanovce
247Tóth Csaba 1975Csorna
1001Tóth Olga1975Dombóvár
305Tóth Hedvig1974Dunakeszi
Tóth Dávid1982Budapest
276Tóth-Kovács Hajnalka1984Budapest
1068Trencsér Honorka1969Szombathely
214Tuboly Bence1993Csonkahegyhát
6535Tuksa Júlia1987Keszthely
255Ujvári Ákos1976Budapest
Urbanics-Retfalvi Edit1980Keszthely
1074Vajda László János1973Szentgyörgyvár
1071Vajda Kata2003Balatongyörök
1115Vajda Gábor1974Kaposvár
20Vajdáné Marsai Zsuzsa1962Bonyhád
241Varga László1958Kerkateskánd
1102Varga Katalin1985Répcelak
260Varga Noémi 1993Hévíz
1078Varga János1984Cserszegtomaj
1040Varga Bálint1989Győr
327Vas Szabolcs1978Mány Jánoshegy
338Vásárhelyi Éva1968Körmend
1003Végh Nándor1979Pécs
6512Végvári Zsuzsanna1979Tatabánya
261Vezendi Gábor1979Kiskunhalas
275Vida Zoltán1966Budapest
293Vida Katalin1973Keszthely
1044Viktória Vida1991Balatonederics
233Világos Szilárd1967Győr
272Villányi János1969Szekszárd
Vincze Zsuzsanna1972Budapest
Vojtkó Tibor1966Szombathely
Vojtkóné Csőke Tünde1965Szombathely
6528Vörös Ágnes1979Keszthely
238Weisz László1968Budapest
253Wiesz Csilla Eleonóra1969Sárkány u 1
1069Zilizi Rozália1966Dombóvár
6509Zsebők-Skobrák Katalin1984Pusztavám
212Zsohár Zsolt1968Nagykanizsa
299Zsuzsanna Krihó1969Nagykanizsa
2222 Veszeli lányok
Veszeli Orsolya
1974Budapest
2221 Veszeli lányok
Veszeli Gertrúd
1972Pilisvörösvár
5041A hercegnők és az anyakirályné
Dr. Rácz Erika
1953Nagykanizsa
5043A hercegnők és az anyakirályné
Pintér Anica
1981Nagykanizsa
5042A hercegnők és az anyakirályné
Pintér Júlia
1979Nagykanizsa
5044A hercegnők és az anyakirályné
Pintér Viola
1982Nagykanizsa
2052Amatörök
Beregszászi Marianna
1965Kökény
2051Amatörök
Róth Attila
1969Kökény
2442Anya és Pici Fia
Dr Kiss Tamás
1991Szombathely
2441Anya és Pici Fia
Dr Niklai Erzsébet
1960Szombathely
2272Anya-Fia
Stróhmajer Dárius
2009Nagyatád
2271Anya-Fia
Stróhmajer Szilvia
1981Nagyatád
2331B&CS Company
Böde Ádám
1995Cserszegtomaj
2332B&CS Company
Csiszár Ádám
1999Keszthely
2171Bitó testvérek
Bitó János
1978Budapest
2172Bitó testvérek
Bitó Katalin
1975Budapest
2011Colorín colorado
Barnóczky Bernadett
1982Budapest
2012Colorín colorado
Roszjár Gábor
1976Budapest
2212Dénes fiúk
Dénes Vince
2008Budapest
2211Dénes fiúk
Dénes István
1958Budapest
2092DoubleRun
Sallay Ferencné
1963Sopron
2091DoubleRun
Sallay Ferenc
1967Sopron
5012Eszement páros
Horváth Zsolt
1972Lenti
5011Eszement páros
Horváth Zsolt
1972Lenti
5014Eszement páros
Joós József
1977Lovászi
5013Eszement páros
Joós József
1964Lovászi
5051FaM Csajok
Győri Márti
1974Kaposmérő
5054FaM Csajok
Müller Ágnes
1984Kaposmérő
5052FaM Csajok
Pintér Beáta
1978Kaposvár
5053FaM Csajok
Sári Györgyi
1976Kaposvár
2112Fecskék és Fruskák
Dr. Király Ildikó
1978Budapest XVI.
2111Fecskék és Fruskák
Marek József
1966Budapest XVI.
2362Forevőr jáng
Martonfalvi Bernadett
1973Nagykanizsa
2361Forevőr jáng
Zsupek Ferenc
1986Nagykanizsa
5074HECUMOÁK
Ambrus Dániel
1985Neufeld an der Leitha
5073HECUMOÁK
Ambrusné Csillag-Szabó Katalin
1986Neufeld an der Leitha
5071HECUMOÁK
Hegedüs Barna
1984Sopron
5072HECUMOÁK
Jaczkó Ákos
1985Sopron
2352HK Korporésön
Hortobágyi Zoltán
1975Nagykanizsa
2351HK Korporésön
Kovács Tímea
1978Nagykanizsa
2201Hundián
Varga József
1975Vállus
2202Hundián
Varga Juliska
1971Vállus
2042JaniBundi
Pálinkás Márk
1999Budapest
2041JaniBundi
Pálinkás János
2000Budapest
2032JuliRita
Pálinkás Rita
1996Budapest
2031JuliRita
Pálinkás-Bajnok Júlia
1987Budapest
2462JuZso
Hoffmann Judit
1984Gyenesdiás
2461JuZso
Iváncza Zsolt
1980Gyömöre
5033Kanyar Bárkonyha
Benkő Ádám
1996Keszthely
5031Kanyar Bárkonyha
Bertók Bálint
1996Keszthely
5032Kanyar Bárkonyha
Horváth Dóra
1994Marcali
5034Kanyar Bárkonyha
Zömbik Anna
2001Keszthely
2342Kardos tesók
Kardos Benita
1997Zalaegerszeg
2341Kardos tesók
Kardos Péter
1994Zalaegerszeg
Kosaras csigák
Deák Viktória
1995Keszthely
Kosaras csigák
Eck Killian Sándor
1999Cserszegtomaj
Kosaras csigák
Homonnay Csilla
1978Keszthely
Kosaras csigák
Szommer Anett
1979Vonyarcvashegy
5092Kőszegi&Szalai
Kőszegi László
1975Keszthely
5091Kőszegi&Szalai
Kőszegi László
1975Keszthely
5094Kőszegi&Szalai
Szalai Roland
1981Rezi
5093Kőszegi&Szalai
Szalai Roland
1981Rezi
Leharcolt hősők
Kárász László
1982Zalavár
Leharcolt hősők
Ódor József
1981Sárvár
2151Ma-Zso-La
Illés Károly
1948Balatonederics
2121Ma-Zso-La
Jancsó Péter
1977Siófok
2122Ma-Zso-La
Nagy Gábor
1979Budapest
2152Ma-Zso-La
Nagy Ildikó
1980Keszthely
2381Most akkor futunk
Habánné Fábián Kornélia
1979Keszthely
2382Most akkor futunk
Vass Anita
1980Dombóvár
Nincs kettő négy nélkül
Holló Adrián
1987Alsópáhok
Nincs kettő négy nélkül
Makkos Gábor
1989Keszthely
Nincs kettő négy nélkül
Marton Csaba
1989Keszthely
Nincs kettő négy nélkül
Mészáros Viktor
1994Győr
2451Páratlan Páros
Plánder Tamás
1970Keszthely
2452Páratlan Páros
Végh Edit
1986Keszthely
2142PCS
Konrád Hajnalka
1966Sopron - Sopronkőhida
2141PCS
Preiner László
1966Sopron - Sopronkőhida
2302Prágayék
Prágay István
1961Budapest
2301Prágayék
Prágay-Szabó Balázs
1986Dunakeszi
2391PSZTK-2098
Heinrich Laszlo
1967Pilisszentkereszt
2392PSZTK-2098
Heinrich Melinda
2007Pilisszentkereszt
2021Puszedli
Birtók Bence
1984Budapest
2022Puszedli
Dr Cseh Eszter
1988Budapest
2182Ráérős lányok
Kránitz Nelli Klaudia
2000Mosonmagyaróvár
2181Ráérős lányok
Rákóczy Zoltánné
1971Mosonmagyaróvár
5023Sármellékiek kutyafuttában
Kása Lóránd
1971Sármellék
5021Sármellékiek kutyafuttában
Kása Lóránd
1971Sármellék
5024Sármellékiek kutyafuttában
Kőnig Dia
1979Sármellék
5022Sármellékiek kutyafuttában
Kőnig Dia
1979Sármellék
Skoda váltó
Skoda László
1975Keszthely
Skoda váltó
Skoda-Lukacs Tímea
1977Keszthely
2242Stan és Pan
Petőcz Ferenc
1974Dunaújváros (Irsz. 2400)
2241Stan és Pan
Petőcz-Szabó András
1980Dunaújváros (Irsz. 2400)
2401Synergy Fitness Szentgotthárd
Koszár Zsolt
1986Szentgotthárd
2402Synergy Fitness Szentgotthárd
Somogyi Gábor
1962Szentgotthárd
5061Szél veled! KTC
Elekes Elöd
1975Budapest XVI. kerület
5062Szél veled! KTC
Gardos Kata
1983Keszthely
5063Szél veled! KTC
Legoza Sandor
1966Keszthely
5064Szél veled! KTC
Raak Benedek
1977Keszthely
2192Team Ujvári
Ujvári Nóra
2007Budapest - XII. kerület
2191Team Ujvári
Ujvári Dávid
2004Budapest - XII. kerület
2411Whistler mamája
Battonyai Attila
1978Keszthely
2412Whistler mamája
Battonyai-Tóth Flóra
1974Keszthely